AGB NIELSEN MEDIA RESEARCH (HONG KONG) LIMITED
(CR No. 0925913)

AGB NIELSEN MEDIA RESEARCH (HONG KONG) LIMITED was incorporated on 05-OCT-2004 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Oct 05 and Nov 15 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Agb Nielsen Media Research (hong Kong) Limited had been operating for 15 years 10 months, and 0 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
AGB NIELSEN MEDIA RESEARCH (HONG KONG) LIMITED
CR No.
0925913
Date of Incorporation:
05-OCT-2004
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Oct 05 - Nov 15
Remarks:
Dissolved by Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Winding Up Mode:
Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Date of Dissolution:
20-FEB-2013
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
12-NOV-2004
AGB NIELSEN MEDIA RESEARCH (HONG KONG) LIMITED
05-OCT-2004
MOST POWER LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies