ANSONVILLE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
(CR No. 0113079)

ANSONVILLE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED was incorporated on 08-JUN-1982 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 08 and Jul 19 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Ansonville International Limited had been operating for 38 years 1 months, and 7 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
ANSONVILLE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
安順榮國際有限公司
CR No.
0113079
Date of Incorporation:
08-JUN-1982
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 08 - Jul 19
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
31-MAY-1996
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
13-JUL-1982
ANSONVILLE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
安順榮國際有限公司
08-JUN-1982
ANSONVILLE LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies