ANSSEN METALLURGY GROUP CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 1806805)

ANSSEN METALLURGY GROUP CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 28-SEP-2012 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 28 and Nov 08 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Anssen Metallurgy Group Co., Limited has been operating for 7 years 9 months, and 14 days.

Company Name:
ANSSEN METALLURGY GROUP CO., LIMITED
CR No.
1806805
Date of Incorporation:
28-SEP-2012
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 28 - Nov 08
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
15-AUG-2014
ANSSEN METALLURGY GROUP CO., LIMITED
28-SEP-2012
HONGKONG METALLURGY TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING CO., LIMITED
香港冶金技術工程有限公司
updated on
2019-05-11
Popular Companies