ANTICOR INVEST GROUP LIMITED
(CR No. 1236345)

ANTICOR INVEST GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 13-MAY-2008 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between May 13 and Jun 23 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Anticor Invest Group Limited has been operating for 12 years 2 months, and 25 days.

Company Name:
ANTICOR INVEST GROUP LIMITED
CR No.
1236345
Date of Incorporation:
13-MAY-2008
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
May 13 - Jun 23
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
26-MAY-2008
ANTICOR INVEST GROUP LIMITED
13-MAY-2008
INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS LIMITED
公共建設企劃有限公司
updated on
2019-05-06
Popular Companies