ASHER MODEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
(CR No. 1072181)

ASHER MODEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED was incorporated on 06-SEP-2006 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 06 and Oct 17 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Asher Model Management Limited had been operating for 13 years 10 months, and 28 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
ASHER MODEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
標緻模特兒管理有限公司
CR No.
1072181
Date of Incorporation:
06-SEP-2006
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 06 - Oct 17
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
15-JUL-2016
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
23-DEC-2006
ASHER MODEL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
標緻模特兒管理有限公司
06-SEP-2006
RICHTOP INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED
瑞隆國際投資有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies