Asia One Developments Co., Limited
(CR No. 2562850)

Asia One Developments Co., Limited was incorporated on 03-AUG-2017 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 03 and Sep 13 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Asia One Developments Co., Limited has been operating for 2 years 11 months, and 8 days.

Company Name:
Asia One Developments Co., Limited
CR No.
2562850
Date of Incorporation:
03-AUG-2017
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 03 - Sep 13
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
15-JUN-2018
Asia One Developments Co., Limited
03-AUG-2017
Asia One Financial Co., Limited
updated on
2019-05-22
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies