BATRO MORTGAGE COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0037922)

BATRO MORTGAGE COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 11-APR-1974 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 11 and May 22 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Batro Mortgage Company Limited had been operating for 46 years 5 months, and 9 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
BATRO MORTGAGE COMPANY LIMITED
CR No.
0037922
Date of Incorporation:
11-APR-1974
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 11 - May 22
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
30-JUN-1995
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
13-APR-1976
BATRO MORTGAGE COMPANY LIMITED
11-APR-1974
BATRO TRADING LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies