Bay 6 Limited
(CR No. 1706271)

Bay 6 Limited was incorporated on 15-FEB-2012 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Feb 15 and Mar 27 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Bay 6 Limited has been operating for 8 years 4 months, and 25 days.

Company Name:
Bay 6 Limited
Chinese Company Name:
比司有限公司
CR No.
1706271
Date of Incorporation:
15-FEB-2012
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Feb 15 - Mar 27
Remarks:
Deregistration
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
17-SEP-2014
Bay 6 Limited
比司有限公司
15-FEB-2012
ASIA POWER INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT LIMITED
力亞國際投資有限公司
updated on
2019-06-20
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies