BEIJING ENTERPRISES ENVIRONMENT GROUP LIMITED
(CR No. 0008864)

BEIJING ENTERPRISES ENVIRONMENT GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 28-MAY-1963 as a Public company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this public company limited is between May 28 and Jul 08 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Beijing Enterprises Environment Group Limited has been operating for 57 years 1 months, and 18 days.

Company Name:
BEIJING ENTERPRISES ENVIRONMENT GROUP LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
北京控股環境集團有限公司
CR No.
0008864
Date of Incorporation:
28-MAY-1963
Company Type:
Public company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
May 28 - Jul 08
Remarks:
Listed
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
22-JUL-2016
BEIJING ENTERPRISES ENVIRONMENT GROUP LIMITED
北京控股環境集團有限公司
19-OCT-1993
BEIJING DEVELOPMENT (HONG KONG) LIMITED
北京發展(香港)有限公司
28-MAY-1963
HONG KONG WORSTED MILLS, LIMITED
香港毛紡廠有限公司
updated on
2018-10-12
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies