BOOST DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
(CR No. 0912197)

BOOST DEVELOPMENT LIMITED was incorporated on 16-JUL-2004 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 16 and Aug 26 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Boost Development Limited had been operating for 15 years 3 months, and 6 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
BOOST DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
保時發展實業有限公司
CR No.
0912197
Date of Incorporation:
16-JUL-2004
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 16 - Aug 26
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
03-FEB-2012
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
12-MAY-2005
BOOST DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
保時發展實業有限公司
16-JUL-2004
GIANT HOLDINGS (HK) LIMITED
億泰集團(香港)有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies