CAIBANG FINANCIAL LEASING CHINA CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 1737409)

CAIBANG FINANCIAL LEASING CHINA CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 27-APR-2012 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 27 and Jun 07 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Caibang Financial Leasing China Co., Limited has been operating for 8 years 2 months, and 15 days.

Company Name:
CAIBANG FINANCIAL LEASING CHINA CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
財邦融資租賃中國有限公司
CR No.
1737409
Date of Incorporation:
27-APR-2012
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 27 - Jun 07
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
18-JUL-2016
CAIBANG FINANCIAL LEASING CHINA CO., LIMITED
財邦融資租賃中國有限公司
27-APR-2012
X-PAI INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
鑫文國際有限公司
updated on
2019-06-21
Popular Companies