CANADA LIFE CREATE WEALTH (HK) HUMAN RESOURCES TRAINING LIMITED
(CR No. 0983802)

CANADA LIFE CREATE WEALTH (HK) HUMAN RESOURCES TRAINING LIMITED was incorporated on 18-JUL-2005 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 18 and Aug 28 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Canada Life Create Wealth (hk) Human Resources Training Limited had been operating for 15 years 0 months, and 25 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
CANADA LIFE CREATE WEALTH (HK) HUMAN RESOURCES TRAINING LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
加拿大生命創富(香港)人力資源訓練有限公司
CR No.
0983802
Date of Incorporation:
18-JUL-2005
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 18 - Aug 28
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
18-MAR-2011
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
19-AUG-2005
CANADA LIFE CREATE WEALTH (HK) HUMAN RESOURCES TRAINING LIMITED
加拿大生命創富(香港)人力資源訓練有限公司
18-JUL-2005
HK SANTA POLO OPTICAL GLASSES INT'L GROUP LIMITED
香港聖大保羅光學眼睛國際集團有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies