CHINA (HK) WILD PLANT HEALTH RESEARCH CENTER LIMITED
(CR No. 1660951)

CHINA (HK) WILD PLANT HEALTH RESEARCH CENTER LIMITED was incorporated on 30-AUG-2011 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 30 and Oct 10 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
China (hk) Wild Plant Health Research Center Limited had been operating for 9 years 0 months, and 21 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
CHINA (HK) WILD PLANT HEALTH RESEARCH CENTER LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
中國(香港)野生植物保健研究中心有限公司
CR No.
1660951
Date of Incorporation:
30-AUG-2011
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 30 - Oct 10
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
22-APR-2016
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
22-JUN-2012
CHINA (HK) WILD PLANT HEALTH RESEARCH CENTER LIMITED
中國(香港)野生植物保健研究中心有限公司
30-AUG-2011
CHINA HUAFENG WILD PLANT HEALTH RESEARCH CENTER LIMITED
中國華峰野生植物保健研究中心有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies