CHINA INTERNATIONAL GREEN ENERGY INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 1240505)

CHINA INTERNATIONAL GREEN ENERGY INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 23-MAY-2008 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between May 23 and Jul 03 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
China International Green Energy Investment Co., Limited had been operating for 12 years 2 months, and 12 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
CHINA INTERNATIONAL GREEN ENERGY INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
中國國際綠色能源投資集團有限公司
CR No.
1240505
Date of Incorporation:
23-MAY-2008
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
May 23 - Jul 03
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
25-MAR-2011
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
16-JUN-2008
CHINA INTERNATIONAL GREEN ENERGY INVESTMENT CO., LIMITED
中國國際綠色能源投資集團有限公司
23-MAY-2008
HONG KONG CHINA INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT GROUP COMPANY LIMITED
香港中國國際投資集團有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies