CHOW BROTHERS CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0361998)

CHOW BROTHERS CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 11-JUN-1992 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 11 and Jul 22 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Chow Brothers Chemical Company Limited had been operating for 28 years 1 months, and 0 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
CHOW BROTHERS CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
周氏兄弟化工有限公司
CR No.
0361998
Date of Incorporation:
11-JUN-1992
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 11 - Jul 22
Remarks:
Dissolved by Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Winding Up Mode:
Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Date of Dissolution:
21-JAN-1998
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
18-AUG-1992
CHOW BROTHERS CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
周氏兄弟化工有限公司
11-JUN-1992
CHOW BROTHERS CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies