CNT (1932) Limited
(CR No. 1062121)

CNT (1932) Limited was incorporated on 25-JUL-2006 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 25 and Sep 04 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Cnt (1932) Limited has been operating for 14 years 0 months, and 11 days.

Company Name:
CNT (1932) Limited
Chinese Company Name:
北海(1932)有限公司
CR No.
1062121
Date of Incorporation:
25-JUL-2006
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 25 - Sep 04
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
15-JUL-2009
China Coatings (1932) Limited
中華塗料(1932)有限公司
25-JUL-2006
JINGHUA PAINT MANUFACTURING COMPANY (GUANGZHOU) LIMITED
精華制漆(廣州)有限公司
updated on
2019-05-25
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies