CNT ALARM SYSTEM COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0336004)

CNT ALARM SYSTEM COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 03-DEC-1991 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Dec 03 and Jan 13 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Cnt Alarm System Company Limited has been operating for 28 years 8 months, and 2 days.

Company Name:
CNT ALARM SYSTEM COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
國民警鐘有限公司
CR No.
0336004
Date of Incorporation:
03-DEC-1991
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Dec 03 - Jan 13
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
14-JAN-1992
CNT ALARM SYSTEM COMPANY LIMITED
國民警鐘有限公司
03-DEC-1991
ENGBON ELECTRONIC LIMITED
英光電子有限公司
updated on
2018-10-15
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies