CNT (Malaysia) Limited
(CR No. 1342635)

CNT (Malaysia) Limited was incorporated on 03-JUN-2009 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 03 and Jul 14 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Cnt (malaysia) Limited has been operating for 11 years 2 months, and 9 days.

Company Name:
CNT (Malaysia) Limited
Chinese Company Name:
北海(馬來西亞)有限公司
CR No.
1342635
Date of Incorporation:
03-JUN-2009
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 03 - Jul 14
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
19-JUL-2016
CNT (Malaysia) Limited
北海(馬來西亞)有限公司
03-JUN-2009
CHINA PAINT MANUFACTURING COMPANY (MALAYSIA) LIMITED -THE-
中華製漆(馬來西亞)有限公司
updated on
2019-05-07
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies