CWK (BJ) LIMITED
(CR No. 0902420)

CWK (BJ) LIMITED was incorporated on 21-MAY-2004 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between May 21 and Jul 01 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Cwk (bj) Limited has been operating for 16 years 4 months, and 2 days.

Company Name:
CWK (BJ) LIMITED
CR No.
0902420
Date of Incorporation:
21-MAY-2004
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
May 21 - Jul 01
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
12-FEB-2009
CWK (BJ) LIMITED
21-MAY-2004
BUDA (BJ) LIMITED
沛達(北京)有限公司
updated on
2018-10-18
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies