CYPRESS LOGISTICS LIMITED
(CR No. 0895462)

CYPRESS LOGISTICS LIMITED was incorporated on 15-APR-2004 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 15 and May 26 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Cypress Logistics Limited had been operating for 16 years 2 months, and 26 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
CYPRESS LOGISTICS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
柏榮物流有限公司
CR No.
0895462
Date of Incorporation:
15-APR-2004
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 15 - May 26
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
28-JUN-2013
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
19-AUG-2006
CYPRESS LOGISTICS LIMITED
柏榮物流有限公司
28-JUL-2004
BERTON (H.K.) COMPANY LIMITED
15-APR-2004
COLOUR ONE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
一色貿易有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies