DOMO CHEMICALS ASIA LIMITED
(CR No. 1915927)

DOMO CHEMICALS ASIA LIMITED was incorporated on 31-MAY-2013 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between May 31 and Jul 11 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Domo Chemicals Asia Limited has been operating for 7 years 1 months, and 11 days.

Company Name:
DOMO CHEMICALS ASIA LIMITED
CR No.
1915927
Date of Incorporation:
31-MAY-2013
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
May 31 - Jul 11
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
14-MAY-2018
DOMO CHEMICALS ASIA LIMITED
12-APR-2018
AGILEO ASIA LIMITED
31-MAY-2013
DOMO CHEMICALS ASIA LIMITED
updated on
2019-06-25
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies