SIVGA Audio Technology Co., Limited
(CR No. 2541755)

SIVGA Audio Technology Co., Limited was incorporated on 05-JUN-2017 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 05 and Jul 16 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Sivga Audio Technology Co., Limited has been operating for 3 years 3 months, and 15 days.

Company Name:
SIVGA Audio Technology Co., Limited
Chinese Company Name:
斯唯嘉音頻科技有限公司
CR No.
2541755
Date of Incorporation:
05-JUN-2017
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 05 - Jul 16
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
23-APR-2019
SIVGA Audio Technology Co., Limited
斯唯嘉音頻科技有限公司
05-JUN-2017
Dongguan SIVGA Electronic Technology Co., Limited
東莞斯唯嘉電子科技有限公司
updated on
2019-05-22
Popular Companies