DRAGON & FRIENDS INVESTMENTS COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0626212)

DRAGON & FRIENDS INVESTMENTS COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 13-OCT-1997 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Oct 13 and Nov 23 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Dragon & Friends Investments Company Limited had been operating for 22 years 9 months, and 21 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
DRAGON & FRIENDS INVESTMENTS COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
龍之友投資有限公司
CR No.
0626212
Date of Incorporation:
13-OCT-1997
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Oct 13 - Nov 23
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
27-DEC-2002
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
06-JAN-1999
DRAGON & FRIENDS INVESTMENTS COMPANY LIMITED
龍之友投資有限公司
13-OCT-1997
NEW WHOLE LIMITED
新淩有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies