DUNCAN INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 1302789)

DUNCAN INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 21-JAN-2009 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 21 and Mar 03 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Duncan International Co., Limited had been operating for 11 years 6 months, and 25 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
DUNCAN INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED
CR No.
1302789
Date of Incorporation:
21-JAN-2009
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 21 - Mar 03
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
08-JUN-2012
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
24-MAR-2010
DUNCAN INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED
21-JAN-2009
TECHSPORT INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies