EMANUEL CAPITAL ASIA LIMITED
(CR No. 0320958)

EMANUEL CAPITAL ASIA LIMITED was incorporated on 08-AUG-1991 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 08 and Sep 18 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Emanuel Capital Asia Limited had been operating for 29 years 0 months, and 4 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
EMANUEL CAPITAL ASIA LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
意萬利亞洲有限公司
CR No.
0320958
Date of Incorporation:
08-AUG-1991
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 08 - Sep 18
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
25-JUL-1997
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
16-SEP-1993
EMANUEL CAPITAL ASIA LIMITED
意萬利亞洲有限公司
08-AUG-1991
TRUCO LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies