Ever Sound (HongKong) Limited
(CR No. 2396559)

Ever Sound (HongKong) Limited was incorporated on 29-JUN-2016 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 29 and Aug 09 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Ever Sound (hongkong) Limited has been operating for 4 years 0 months, and 16 days.

Company Name:
Ever Sound (HongKong) Limited
Chinese Company Name:
玖安(香港)有限公司
CR No.
2396559
Date of Incorporation:
29-JUN-2016
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 29 - Aug 09
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
16-NOV-2017
Ever Sound (HongKong) Limited
玖安(香港)有限公司
29-JUN-2016
Ever Sound (HongKong) Limited
updated on
2019-05-19
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies