E.V.G. LIMITED
(CR No. 0863489)

E.V.G. LIMITED was incorporated on 26-SEP-2003 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 26 and Nov 06 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
E.v.g. Limited has been operating for 16 years 10 months, and 16 days.

Company Name:
E.V.G. LIMITED
CR No.
0863489
Date of Incorporation:
26-SEP-2003
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 26 - Nov 06
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
18-MAY-2010
E.V.G. LIMITED
26-SEP-2003
E.V.G. (HK) LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-18
Popular Companies