EXIN ERA TRADE CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 1858414)

EXIN ERA TRADE CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 29-JAN-2013 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 29 and Mar 11 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Exin Era Trade Co., Limited has been operating for 7 years 6 months, and 13 days.

Company Name:
EXIN ERA TRADE CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
易鑫時代貿易有限公司
CR No.
1858414
Date of Incorporation:
29-JAN-2013
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 29 - Mar 11
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
12-NOV-2013
EXIN ERA TRADE CO., LIMITED
易鑫時代貿易有限公司
29-JAN-2013
EXIN INTERNATIONAL TRADE CO., LIMITED
易鑫國際貿易有限公司
updated on
2019-05-12
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies