FACT CAPITAL HK LIMITED
(CR No. 2480401)

FACT CAPITAL HK LIMITED was incorporated on 25-JAN-2017 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 25 and Mar 07 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Fact Capital Hk Limited has been operating for 3 years 6 months, and 10 days.

Company Name:
FACT CAPITAL HK LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
珀陽資本香港有限公司
CR No.
2480401
Date of Incorporation:
25-JAN-2017
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 25 - Mar 07
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
13-MAR-2017
FACT CAPITAL HK LIMITED
珀陽資本香港有限公司
25-JAN-2017
FACT CAPITAL LIMITED
信誠資本有限公司
updated on
2019-05-20
Popular Companies