FAMOUS PROFIT INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION LIMITED
(CR No. 1779128)

FAMOUS PROFIT INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION LIMITED was incorporated on 27-JUL-2012 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 27 and Sep 06 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Famous Profit International Corporation Limited has been operating for 7 years 11 months, and 9 days.

Company Name:
FAMOUS PROFIT INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
譽潤國際有限公司
CR No.
1779128
Date of Incorporation:
27-JUL-2012
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 27 - Sep 06
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
20-MAR-2013
FAMOUS PROFIT INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION LIMITED
譽潤國際有限公司
27-JUL-2012
GAO CHENG 1 LIMITED
高誠1有限公司
updated on
2019-06-22
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies