FLAMING COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
(CR No. 0555132)

FLAMING COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED was incorporated on 27-JUN-1996 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 27 and Aug 07 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Flaming Communications Limited had been operating for 24 years 1 months, and 14 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
FLAMING COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
暉明公關有限公司
CR No.
0555132
Date of Incorporation:
27-JUN-1996
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 27 - Aug 07
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
07-DEC-2001
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
02-AUG-1999
FLAMING COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
暉明公關有限公司
27-JUN-1996
UNITED CENTURY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies