FRANCE OUYA INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED
(CR No. 2546405)

FRANCE OUYA INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 19-JUN-2017 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 19 and Jul 30 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
France Ouya International Group Limited has been operating for 3 years 1 months, and 14 days.

Company Name:
FRANCE OUYA INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
法國歐雅國際集團有限公司
CR No.
2546405
Date of Incorporation:
19-JUN-2017
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 19 - Jul 30
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
15-SEP-2017
FRANCE OUYA INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED
法國歐雅國際集團有限公司
19-JUN-2017
FRANCE OUYA COSMETICS INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED
法國歐雅化妝品國際集團有限公司
updated on
2019-05-22
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies