FREE TRUE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
(CR No. 0353814)

FREE TRUE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED was incorporated on 21-APR-1992 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 21 and Jun 01 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Free True Management Services Limited has been operating for 28 years 4 months, and 29 days.

Company Name:
FREE TRUE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
馳生管理服務有限公司
CR No.
0353814
Date of Incorporation:
21-APR-1992
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 21 - Jun 01
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
14-DEC-1993
FREE TRUE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
馳生管理服務有限公司
21-APR-1992
FREE TRUE FURNITURE INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
慶龍傢俱廠有限公司
updated on
2018-10-15
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies