FULL ASCENT ELECTRONICS LIMITED
(CR No. 1759440)

FULL ASCENT ELECTRONICS LIMITED was incorporated on 13-JUN-2012 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 13 and Jul 24 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Full Ascent Electronics Limited had been operating for 8 years 1 months, and 29 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
FULL ASCENT ELECTRONICS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
盛騰電子有限公司
CR No.
1759440
Date of Incorporation:
13-JUN-2012
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 13 - Jul 24
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
23-MAR-2018
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
09-NOV-2012
FULL ASCENT ELECTRONICS LIMITED
盛騰電子有限公司
13-JUN-2012
TAICHOW INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
泰周實業有限公司
updated on
2018-11-07
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies