GESLLE (GERMANY) CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 2396454)

GESLLE (GERMANY) CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 29-JUN-2016 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 29 and Aug 09 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Geslle (germany) Co., Limited has been operating for 4 years 0 months, and 6 days.

Company Name:
GESLLE (GERMANY) CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
德思徠(德國)有限公司
CR No.
2396454
Date of Incorporation:
29-JUN-2016
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 29 - Aug 09
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
25-OCT-2016
GESLLE (GERMANY) CO., LIMITED
德思徠(德國)有限公司
29-JUN-2016
GESSLLE (GERMANY) CO., LIMITED
德思徠(德國)有限公司
updated on
2019-05-19
Popular Companies