GNC ASIA LIMITED
(CR No. 2415186)

GNC ASIA LIMITED was incorporated on 15-AUG-2016 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 15 and Sep 25 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Gnc Asia Limited has been operating for 3 years 10 months, and 28 days.

Company Name:
GNC ASIA LIMITED
CR No.
2415186
Date of Incorporation:
15-AUG-2016
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 15 - Sep 25
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
10-MAY-2017
GNC ASIA LIMITED
15-AUG-2016
GLOBAL NETWORK CONSULTING LIMITED
updated on
2019-05-19
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies