GOLDEN VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 2327885)

GOLDEN VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 07-JAN-2016 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 07 and Feb 17 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Golden Vietnam Development Company Limited has been operating for 4 years 7 months, and 5 days.

Company Name:
GOLDEN VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
金越發展有限公司
CR No.
2327885
Date of Incorporation:
07-JAN-2016
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 07 - Feb 17
Remarks:
Deregistration
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
06-APR-2016
GOLDEN VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
金越發展有限公司
07-JAN-2016
GOLDEN VIETHAM DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
金越發展有限公司
updated on
2019-05-18
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies