HBIS GROUP INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 1697445)

HBIS GROUP INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 09-JAN-2012 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 09 and Feb 19 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Hbis Group International Trading Company Limited has been operating for 8 years 6 months, and 25 days.

Company Name:
HBIS GROUP INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
CR No.
1697445
Date of Incorporation:
09-JAN-2012
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 09 - Feb 19
Remarks:
Deregistration
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
05-AUG-2016
HBIS GROUP INTERNATIONAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27-OCT-2012
HUAYUAN INDUSTRY GROUP CO., LIMITED
華遠工業集團有限公司
09-JAN-2012
HUAXIN METAL INDUSTRY CO., LIMITED
華鑫金屬實業有限公司
updated on
2019-05-10
Popular Companies