HCS Consulting Limited
(CR No. 1118625)

HCS Consulting Limited was incorporated on 27-MAR-2007 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 27 and May 07 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Hcs Consulting Limited has been operating for 13 years 4 months, and 8 days.

Company Name:
HCS Consulting Limited
CR No.
1118625
Date of Incorporation:
27-MAR-2007
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 27 - May 07
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
23-JUL-2007
HCS Consulting Limited
27-MAR-2007
ADDUP LIMITED
至創有限公司
updated on
2019-05-05
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies