HK TEN LIMITED
(CR No. 2040077)

HK TEN LIMITED was incorporated on 21-FEB-2014 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Feb 21 and Apr 03 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Hk Ten Limited has been operating for 6 years 1 months, and 9 days.

Company Name:
HK TEN LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
香港十仔有限公司
CR No.
2040077
Date of Incorporation:
21-FEB-2014
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Feb 21 - Apr 03
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
28-OCT-2014
HK TEN LIMITED
香港十仔有限公司
21-MAY-2014
TEN FRANCE LIMITED
法國10仔有限公司
21-FEB-2014
18 HK LIMITED
18香港有限公司
updated on
2019-05-14
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies