HONEST & EFFICIENT COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 1345969)

HONEST & EFFICIENT COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 16-JUN-2009 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 16 and Jul 27 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Honest & Efficient Company Limited had been operating for 11 years 0 months, and 19 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
HONEST & EFFICIENT COMPANY LIMITED
CR No.
1345969
Date of Incorporation:
16-JUN-2009
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 16 - Jul 27
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
14-DEC-2012
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
11-JUL-2011
HONEST & EFFICIENT COMPANY LIMITED
16-JUN-2009
VACOMEX CORPORATION COMPANY LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies