HONG KONG HAO DA IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 2085593)

HONG KONG HAO DA IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 08-APR-2014 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 08 and May 19 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Hong Kong Hao Da Import & Export Co., Limited has been operating for 6 years 3 months, and 7 days.

Company Name:
HONG KONG HAO DA IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
香港浩大進出口有限公司
CR No.
2085593
Date of Incorporation:
08-APR-2014
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 08 - May 19
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
20-MAY-2014
HONG KONG HAO DA IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LIMITED
香港浩大進出口有限公司
08-APR-2014
HONG KONG LU HAI IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LIMITED
香港陸海進出口有限公司
updated on
2019-05-14
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies