HONG KONG YUMING INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED
(CR No. 2267857)

HONG KONG YUMING INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED was incorporated on 27-JUL-2015 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 27 and Sep 06 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Hong Kong Yuming Investment Co. Limited has been operating for 5 years 0 months, and 13 days.

Company Name:
HONG KONG YUMING INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
香港裕銘投資有限公司
CR No.
2267857
Date of Incorporation:
27-JUL-2015
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 27 - Sep 06
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
20-AUG-2015
HONG KONG YUMING INVESTMENT CO. LIMITED
香港裕銘投資有限公司
27-JUL-2015
香港裕銘投資有限公司
updated on
2019-05-17
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies