HOTUNG INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND RELIGIOUS COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
(CR No. 0642574)

HOTUNG INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND RELIGIOUS COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED was incorporated on 22-APR-1998 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 22 and Jun 02 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Hotung Institute Of Technology And Religious Communications Limited had been operating for 22 years 4 months, and 28 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
HOTUNG INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND RELIGIOUS COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
CR No.
0642574
Date of Incorporation:
22-APR-1998
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 22 - Jun 02
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
15-SEP-2000
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
02-SEP-1998
HOTUNG INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND RELIGIOUS COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
22-APR-1998
HOTUNG INSTITUTE FOR INTERNATIONAL STUDIES (HONG KONG) LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies