HUANYU (HK) BUSINESS CONSULTING CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 2288756)

HUANYU (HK) BUSINESS CONSULTING CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 21-SEP-2015 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 21 and Nov 01 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Huanyu (hk) Business Consulting Co., Limited has been operating for 4 years 10 months, and 20 days.

Company Name:
HUANYU (HK) BUSINESS CONSULTING CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
環宇(香港)商務諮詢有限公司
CR No.
2288756
Date of Incorporation:
21-SEP-2015
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 21 - Nov 01
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
30-SEP-2015
HUANYU (HK) BUSINESS CONSULTING CO., LIMITED
環宇(香港)商務諮詢有限公司
21-SEP-2015
HUAMYU (HK) BUSINESS CONSULTING CO., LIMITED
環宇(香港)商務諮詢有限公司
updated on
2019-05-17
Popular Companies