Imiglo (HK) Company Limited
(CR No. 2039616)

Imiglo (HK) Company Limited was incorporated on 21-FEB-2014 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Feb 21 and Apr 03 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Imiglo (hk) Company Limited has been operating for 6 years 5 months, and 19 days.

Company Name:
Imiglo (HK) Company Limited
Chinese Company Name:
億美通(香港)有限公司
CR No.
2039616
Date of Incorporation:
21-FEB-2014
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Feb 21 - Apr 03
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
17-MAR-2015
Imiglo (HK) Company Limited
億美通(香港)有限公司
21-FEB-2014
JoyeLink (HK) Company Limited
updated on
2019-05-13
Popular Companies