IRON AND STEEL RESOURCES LIMITED
(CR No. 0955224)

IRON AND STEEL RESOURCES LIMITED was incorporated on 11-MAR-2005 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 11 and Apr 21 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Iron And Steel Resources Limited had been operating for 15 years 4 months, and 3 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
IRON AND STEEL RESOURCES LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
新通資源有限公司
CR No.
0955224
Date of Incorporation:
11-MAR-2005
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 11 - Apr 21
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
04-NOV-2016
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
07-NOV-2007
IRON AND STEEL RESOURCES LIMITED
新通資源有限公司
11-MAR-2005
RICO STEEL LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies