ITALIAN FOOD PRODUCTS ASIA LIMITED
(CR No. 1009419)

ITALIAN FOOD PRODUCTS ASIA LIMITED was incorporated on 23-NOV-2005 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Nov 23 and Jan 03 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Italian Food Products Asia Limited had been operating for 14 years 9 months, and 26 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
ITALIAN FOOD PRODUCTS ASIA LIMITED
CR No.
1009419
Date of Incorporation:
23-NOV-2005
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Nov 23 - Jan 03
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
02-DEC-2011
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
09-MAR-2006
ITALIAN FOOD PRODUCTS ASIA LIMITED
23-NOV-2005
ITAL GELATO CONCEPTS LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies