JASMINE (GROUP) LIMITED
(CR No. 1138540)

JASMINE (GROUP) LIMITED was incorporated on 05-JUN-2007 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 05 and Jul 16 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Jasmine (group) Limited has been operating for 13 years 1 months, and 9 days.

Company Name:
JASMINE (GROUP) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
茉莉(集團)有限公司
CR No.
1138540
Date of Incorporation:
05-JUN-2007
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 05 - Jul 16
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
02-JUN-2015
JASMINE (GROUP) LIMITED
茉莉(集團)有限公司
08-JUL-2014
JASMINE AIR (GROUP) LIMITED
茉莉航空(集團)有限公司
24-DEC-2008
JASMINE (GROUP) LIMITED
茉莉(集團)有限公司
27-MAY-2008
JASMINEAIR SERVICE (GROUP) LIMITED
茉莉航空服務(集團)有限公司
05-JUN-2007
JASMINEAIR SERVICE (CHINA) LIMITED
茉莉航空服務(中國)有限公司
updated on
2019-05-27
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies