Doctor's Inn Consultancy Co., Limited
(CR No. 2258303)

Doctor's Inn Consultancy Co., Limited was incorporated on 03-JUL-2015 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 03 and Aug 13 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Doctor's Inn Consultancy Co., Limited has been operating for 5 years 1 months, and 9 days.

Company Name:
Doctor's Inn Consultancy Co., Limited
CR No.
2258303
Date of Incorporation:
03-JUL-2015
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 03 - Aug 13
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
29-SEP-2016
Doctor's Inn Consultancy Co., Limited
03-JUL-2015
J.C.S.A CO., LIMITED
updated on
2019-05-17
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies